Abteilungsleitungen

Bernd Stöger

Bernd Stöger

Requisite
Bernhard Waas

Bernhard Waas

Dirigent
Berthold Jockenhöfer

Berthold Jockenhöfer

Requisite
Bettina Damberger

Bettina Damberger

Regieteam
Bill Soutter

Bill Soutter

Gleichstellung
Birgit Reiprich

Birgit Reiprich

Produktionsteam
Blerim Krasniqi

Blerim Krasniqi

Orga-Gastro und Sicherheit
Christian Lex

Christian Lex

Autor
Claudia Wackerbauer

Claudia Wackerbauer

Spezialeffekte
Daniela Gierlinger-Groß

Daniela Gierlinger-Groß

Bühnensicherheit
David Broz

David Broz

Sponsoring
Dirk Hermes

Dirk Hermes

Doku
Dominik Gantenhammer

Dominik Gantenhammer

Produktionsteam
Elena Boltos

Elena Boltos

Regieteam
Erika Peldszus-Mohr

Erika Peldszus-Mohr

Chorleitung
Florian Blaschke

Florian Blaschke

Tanz
Florian Burgmayr

Florian Burgmayr

Musikalische Leitung
Hannes Schwankner

Hannes Schwankner

Sponsoring
Heike Hahner

Heike Hahner

Maske
Heinz Donner

Heinz Donner

Orga-Leitung
Ina Lenk

Ina Lenk

Künstlerisches Betriebsbüro
Jasmin Weinzierl

Jasmin Weinzierl

Nachhaltigkeit
Johann Riedl

Johann Riedl

Orga-Lager und Infrastruktur
Julia Hofstetter

Julia Hofstetter

Bühnenbild
Jutta Nievelstein-Bendiks

Jutta Nievelstein-Bendiks

Künstlerisches Betriebsbüro
Kerstin Hüller

Kerstin Hüller

Reiterei
Klaus Adamhuber

Klaus Adamhuber

Produktionsteam
Laura Jantke

Laura Jantke

Reiterei
Lisa Unterhaslberger

Lisa Unterhaslberger

Regieteam
Madelaine Strasser

Madelaine Strasser

Marketing
Marina Landauer

Marina Landauer

Kostümbildnerin
Michael Jilg

Michael Jilg

Schaukampf
Monika Prenninger

Monika Prenninger

Orga-Verwaltung
Moritz Katzmair

Moritz Katzmair

Regisseur
Moritz Poths

Moritz Poths

Kinderabteilung
My Luu

My Luu

Kostümbildnerin
Nicole Gschwendtner

Nicole Gschwendtner

Nachhaltigkeit
Peter Stückler

Peter Stückler

Produktionsteam
Robin von Taeuffenbach

Robin von Taeuffenbach

Art Direction
Sascha Hartlmaier

Sascha Hartlmaier

Schaukampf
Sepp Weindl

Sepp Weindl

Technik
Sibel Cakar

Sibel Cakar

Regieteam
Stefanie Hausmann

Stefanie Hausmann

Orga-Gastro / VIP
Stephan Lindhuber

Stephan Lindhuber

Orga-Leitung
Susanna Brühl

Susanna Brühl

Bühnenbild
Tanja Gessler-Knopp

Tanja Gessler-Knopp

Kinderabteilung
Tessina Freimut

Tessina Freimut

Technik